15, CHURCH STREET WEST, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 6EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,826,063
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4830.8%
Price Change
+£8,647,063 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£8,826,063+4830.8%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Other
+£8,647,063 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+19.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Other
+£28,747 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,253
Sold on 18 September 2003
Other
Sale #1