Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HELEN STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+45.2%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-6.1%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+193.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PH
← Back to All Properties