Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, INDEX COURT, INDEX DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+141.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TZ
← Back to All Properties