Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+56.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+43.8%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+77.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties