Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, AIREDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,900
Last Sold Price
7 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£24,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,900
+71.1%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9LH
← Back to All Properties