Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-15.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties