Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 9A, ALBANY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,126
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£50,126 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,126
+29.5%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,126 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5LQ
← Back to All Properties