Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COVENTRY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,800
Last Sold Price
6 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£40,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,800
+43.6%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+105.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HR
← Back to All Properties