Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINDSOR GROVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,950
+33.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+3.8%
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5AQ
← Back to All Properties