24, WINGFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+38.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950+118.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1