Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+56.8%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+4.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties