3, BEES CORNER, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE24 4PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+118.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250-11.0%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
-£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,350
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1