Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BACK FIELD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+31.3%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+92.6%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3EX
← Back to All Properties