111, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0EG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+11.4%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+128.8%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,250+13.5%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,700+124.7%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1