13, SYSTON GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.2%
Price Change
+£151,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£208,000+265.2%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950-5.1%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
-£3,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1