32, BLACKDOWN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 2AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.9%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+153.9%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1