Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+8.4%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
-5.7%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties