Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 702, THE HEIGHTS, 25, ST JOHNS STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
-9.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 14 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FW
← Back to All Properties