Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FALCON DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+60.6%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+7.3%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7EX
← Back to All Properties