Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TOWNSGATE WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£20,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-9.7%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Detached
-£20,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,425
Sold on 11 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6RW
← Back to All Properties