Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOLMLEA WALK, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,500
+18.3%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+31.2%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9EW
← Back to All Properties