Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAZELDENE AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+28.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4RW
← Back to All Properties