Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, VICTORIA STREET, SOUTHWOLD, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP18 6JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+63.3%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+41.7%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+207.0%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6JQ
← Back to All Properties