Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+18.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+127.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties