Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TYRONE DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£272,500
+67.7%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+62.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4BE
← Back to All Properties