Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+85.9%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+35.7%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+11.1%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties