51, MELLING AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 0JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+87.1%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500-17.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+140.3%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+5.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1