Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FOXHOLME COURT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-30.5%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5HF
← Back to All Properties