Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SWARBRICK CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
-10.4%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+79.8%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,950
+0.0%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+6.6%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£3,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties