26, PRIMROSE FIELD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 5GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,950+10.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,950
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1