14, BUTTERCUP LANE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,000+62.1%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000-13.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1