Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SILVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+44.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
-2.8%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
-7.0%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+36.5%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TT
← Back to All Properties