82, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+372.1%
Price Change
+£197,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+372.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£197,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+42.1%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1