Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SAMSON & HERCULES COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
-8.1%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1HP
← Back to All Properties