Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANDSEER GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+68.2%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2TH
← Back to All Properties