Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALFRED CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+17.1%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+107.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5EE
← Back to All Properties