Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGH BANK APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+72.1%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9DA
← Back to All Properties