42, RAYNER DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG2 9FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+37.6%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+8.4%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,950+15.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£25,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1