Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
825, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-1.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+93.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HA
← Back to All Properties