Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 1, SADDLERS MEWS, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 5LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-23.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 5LN
← Back to All Properties