25, HOLLYBANK GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+150.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+16.9%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+48.2%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1