Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINSTANLEY STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£45,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£166,500
+37.6%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9AW
← Back to All Properties