Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.8%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
-35.8%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+94.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+36.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6NQ
← Back to All Properties