80, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-1.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+70.8%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1