Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VICTORIA DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750
-25.8%
Sold on 14 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0QT
← Back to All Properties