Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, DILL HALL LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£46,559 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+68.0%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Terraced
+£46,559 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,441
+1.4%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£941 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DG
← Back to All Properties