Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTHOUSE COURT, WESTHOUSE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+22.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+151.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6PT
← Back to All Properties