Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROCKCLIFFE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+33.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 6LX
← Back to All Properties