Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LEXTON DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+39.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+15.8%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+10.0%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+95.7%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8QN
← Back to All Properties