64, DEWLANDS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 7RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+40.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+72.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1